Persiangfx.Com - Info

persiangfx receives about 33,230 unique visitors and 123,282 (3.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $265.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $436,383.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank persiangfx.com is ranked number 20,001 in the world and 0.00722% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, l4x2z3, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 79.127.127.36.

About - Persiangfx.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$436,383.03
Daily Revenue:
$265.84
Monthly Revenue:
$7,975.20
Yearly Revenue:
$97,031.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,230
Monthly Unique Visitors:
996,900
Daily Pageviews:
123,282 (3.71 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,001 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00722% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,518
Average Load Time:
(3597 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 88.9%79.5%372
United States 2.1%2.9%106168
Netherlands 1.4%0.5%24530
United Arab Emirates 1.1%0.3%10099
United Kingdom 0.9%1.7%48057
Egypt 0.7%1.9%13950

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
persiangfx.com
93.99%94.36%3.95
img.persiangfx.com
7.00%2.59%1.5
filestore.persiangfx.com
1.97%1.62%3.2
dl.persiangfx.com
1.72%1.43%3.3

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
38,100
Google Indexed Pages:
20,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
41,600
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
21,373
Bing Backlinks:
35,368
Bing Indexed Pages:
20,040

Domain Overview

SEMrush persiangfx.com
Domain:
  persiangfx.com
Rank:
  2268310
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  114
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  73
Facebook shares:
  383
Facebook comments:
  24
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  480
Tweets:
  37
Google +:
  5,458
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  62
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  96

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
79.127.127.36
ASN:
AS43754 
ISP:
AsiaTech Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
l4x2z3
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 79.127.127.36

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Wed, 13 May 2015 00:31:40 GMT
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 79.127.127.36 3600
SOA 3600
Mname irns3.hostdl.com
Rname hostdl.gmail.com
Serial Number 2014082102
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX persiangfx.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS irns4.hostdl.com 3600
NS irns3.hostdl.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-15
Domain Age:
7 years 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: persiangfx.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2015-03-16 10:58:22
Creation Date: 2008-04-15
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-15
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Reseller: Farad Co.
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mostafa Enayati
Registrant Organization: PersianGFX Ltd.
Registrant Street: No.8, Bahaman jonoobi, Sepahsalar st, Sajad Ave
Registrant City: Esfahan
Registrant State/Province: Esfahan
Registrant Postal Code: 816671945
Registrant Country: AF
Registrant Phone: +98.9131027618
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +98.3116644409
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mostafa Enayati
Admin Organization: PersianGFX Ltd.
Admin Street: No.8, Bahaman jonoobi, Sepahsalar st, Sajad Ave
Admin City: Esfahan
Admin State/Province: Esfahan
Admin Postal Code: 816671945
Admin Country: AF
Admin Phone: +98.9131027618
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +98.3116644409
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mostafa Enayati
Tech Organization: PersianGFX Ltd.
Tech Street: No.8, Bahaman jonoobi, Sepahsalar st, Sajad Ave
Tech City: Esfahan
Tech State/Province: Esfahan
Tech Postal Code: 816671945
Tech Country: AF
Tech Phone: +98.9131027618
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +98.3116644409
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: irns3.hostdl.com
Name Server: irns4.hostdl.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-16 10:58:22 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PERSIANGFX.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: IRNS3.HOSTDL.COM
Name Server: IRNS4.HOSTDL.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-mar-2015
Creation Date: 15-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 15-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 13 May 2015 00:31:24 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
persiangfx.com widget
Last update was 113 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.