Persiangfx.Com - Info

persiangfx.com
persiangfx receives about 41,450 unique visitors and 159,168 (3.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $331.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $219,331.04. According to Alexa Traffic Rank persiangfx.com is ranked number 17,160 in the world and 0.00829% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, l4x2z3, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 79.127.127.36.

About - Persiangfx.Com

WRITE article about persiangfx.com

How many visitors does persiangfx.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
41,450
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,243,500
Daily Pageviews:
159,168 (3.84 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
17,160 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00829% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,725
Average Load Time:
(2831 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 90.4%86.6%325
Netherlands 1.4%2.4%11929
Pakistan 1.0%1.9%14747
United States 0.8%2.3%153818
Egypt 0.8%1.5%14386
Canada 0.6%1.1%36517
Turkey 0.5%0.7%44433

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
persiangfx.com
93.63%92.97%4.29
img.persiangfx.com
5.68%1.84%1.4
filestore.persiangfx.com
5.40%3.81%3.1
dl.persiangfx.com
1.59%1.10%3.0
shop.persiangfx.com
0.36%0.28%3.4

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  102,955
Follow Links:
  63,552
Nofollow Links:
  39,403
Referring Domains:
  298
Referring IPs:
  262

Domain Overview

SEMrush persiangfx.com
Domain:
  persiangfx.com
Rank:
  2,121,031
Organic Keywords:
  212
Organic Traffic:
  114
Organic Cost:
  $8.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

persiangfx.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  83
Facebook shares:
  393
Facebook comments:
  29
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  505
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  5,875
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  62
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much persiangfx.com can earn?

Website Value:
$219,331.04
Daily Revenue:
$331.60
Monthly Revenue:
$9,948.00
Yearly Revenue:
$121,034.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is persiangfx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
79.127.127.36
ASN:
AS43754 
ISP:
Asiatech Data Transfer Inc. PLC 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
l4x2z3
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 79.127.127.36

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  96

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did persiangfx.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Sun, 20 Dec 2015 11:43:07 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Server: LiteSpeed
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 79.127.127.36 3600
SOA 3600
Mname irns3.hostdl.com
Rname hostdl.gmail.com
Serial Number 2015112407
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX persiangfx.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS irns4.hostdl.com 3600
NS irns3.hostdl.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-15
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: persiangfx.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2015-03-16T14:58:25.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-04-15T08:13:44.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-15T08:13:44.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mostafa Enayati
Registrant Organization: PersianGFX Ltd.
Registrant Street: No.8, Bahaman jonoobi, Sepahsalar st, Sajad Ave
Registrant City: Esfahan
Registrant State/Province: Esfahan
Registrant Postal Code: 816671945
Registrant Country: AF
Registrant Phone: +98.9131027618
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +98.3116644409
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mostafa Enayati
Admin Organization: PersianGFX Ltd.
Admin Street: No.8, Bahaman jonoobi, Sepahsalar st, Sajad Ave
Admin City: Esfahan
Admin State/Province: Esfahan
Admin Postal Code: 816671945
Admin Country: AF
Admin Phone: +98.9131027618
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +98.3116644409
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mostafa Enayati
Tech Organization: PersianGFX Ltd.
Tech Street: No.8, Bahaman jonoobi, Sepahsalar st, Sajad Ave
Tech City: Esfahan
Tech State/Province: Esfahan
Tech Postal Code: 816671945
Tech Country: AF
Tech Phone: +98.9131027618
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +98.3116644409
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: irns3.hostdl.com
Name Server: irns4.hostdl.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-13T01:55:52.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PERSIANGFX.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: IRNS3.HOSTDL.COM
Name Server: IRNS4.HOSTDL.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-mar-2015
Creation Date: 15-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 15-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 20 Dec 2015 11:43:19 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 55 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
loquetegusta4.com.ar
0 secs
persiangfx.com
0 secs
smsferry.com
1 secs
mavang.vn
1 secs
cosmohyip.com
1 secs
putlocker.tw
1 secs
4182.cn
1 secs
autotuni.ru
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
persiangfx.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.